S.No Name Roll No. Course/ Branch Company Photographs
1 Anjani Km Shukla 1202810017 B.Tech.(CS) Witty Brians image001
2 Shubham gupta 1202810092 B.Tech.(CS) To The New Digital image001
3 Priya Sharma 1202810066 B.Tech.(CS) Suretek Infosoft image001
4 Nairiti 1202810057 B.Tech.(CS) KANT image001
5 Vijay Km.Prajapati 1202810099 B.Tech.(CS) Ginger Web image001
6 Aditya Kumar Srivastava 1264510004 B.Tech.(CS) SourceKey image001
7 Himanshu 1202810038 B.Tech.(CS) SourceKey image001
8 Ruqaiya 1202810078 B.Tech.(CS) Mobiloitte image001
9 Tripti 1264510023 B.Tech.(CS) Mobiloitte image001
10 Pulak Mehrotra 1202810068 B.Tech.(CS) Mobiloitte image001
11 Charu Seth 1264511001 B.Tech.(CS) RetailOn image001
12 Amandeep Singh 1264510303 B.Tech.(CS) KANT image001
13 Muktesh Sahu 1264510014 B.Tech.(CS) Industrykart image001
14 Satish Km Singh 1202810086 B.Tech.(CS) Interglobe image001
15 Abhishek Motla 1202810005 B.Tech.(CS) Evision image001
16 Nairiti Dwivedi 1202810057 B.Tech.(CS) Industrykart & KANT image001
17 Deeksha Sethi 1264511002 B.Tech.(CS) Exl Services image001
18 Satish Km Singh 1202810086 B.Tech.(CS) Franconnect image001
19 Shubham Gupta 1202810092 B.Tech.(CS) IIT,Mumbai image001
20 Sagrika Vats 1202810080 B.Tech.(CS) Collabera image001
21 Deepshikha Srivastava 1202813006 B.Tech.(IT) Witty Brians image001
22 Lalit Mohan 1202813017 B.Tech.(IT) Suretek Infosoft image001
23 Nidhi Sinha 1202810059 B.Tech.(IT) Mobiloitte image001
24 Deepshikha Srivastava 1202813006 B.Tech.(IT) Taulabs image001
25 Shweta Adhikari 1202813035 B.Tech.(IT) Industrykart image001
26 Prakhar Mittal 1202813024 B.Tech.(IT) Industrykart image001
27 Priyadarshini 1202833008 B.Tech.(ECE) Dewan Publications image001
28 Lakshya Rana 1202831051 B.Tech.(ECE) Suretek Infosoft image001
29 Deeksha Sharma 1264531004 B.Tech.(ECE) Suretek Infosoft image001
30 Ankit Pathak 1202831013 B.Tech.(ECE) Srishtis Engitech image001
31 Aanchal Upadhyay 1202833001 B.Tech.(ECE) TAK Technologies image001
32 Rahul Tewari 1202831063 B.Tech.(ECE) TAK Technologies image001
33 Jyoti sinha 1202831045 B.Tech.(ECE) TAK Technologies image001
34 Dishank Srivastava 1202831035 B.Tech.(ECE) TAK Technologies image001
35 Deeksha Sharma 1264531004 B.Tech.(ECE) TAK Technologies image001
36 Lakshay Rana 1202831051 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corp image001
37 Shweta Gupta 1202831086 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corp image001
38 Aayush Srivastava 1202831001 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corp image001
39 Gaurav Patel 1202831038 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corp image001
40 Ajay 1202831008 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corp image001
41 Gopaljee 1202831040 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corp image001
42 Govind Singh 1202831041 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corp image001
43 Umang Bhardwaj 1202833011 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corporation image001
44 Tushar Sharma 1202831089 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corporation image001
45 Saket Kumar 1202831074 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corporation image001
46 Sudheer Kumar 1202831087 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corporation image001
47 Pooja Rai 1264531008 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corporation image001
48 Himanshu Kesarvani 1202831043 B.Tech.(ECE) Aaron Corporation image001
49 Aanchal Upadhyay 1202833001 B.Tech.(ECE) KANT image001
50 Dishank 1202831035 B.Tech.(ECE) Hestabit Tech. image001
51 Shubham Dubey 1202831081 B.Tech.(ECE) Evision image001
53 Anshul Govil 1202831017 B.Tech.(ECE) Gurukripa image001
54 Yadvendra Pratap Singh 1202821061 B.Tech.(ECE) Web Ray Solution image001
55 Vikas Soni 1202831094 B.Tech.(ECE) Web Ray Solution image001
56 Devesh Chaturvedi 1202831031 B.Tech.(ECE) Web Ray Solution image001
57 Pankaj Yadav 1202831057 B.Tech.(ECE) Smart Brains Engineer image001
58 Ashutosh Singh 1202831027 B.Tech.(ECE) Web Ray Solution image001
59 Abhishek Tewari 1202831006 B.Tech.(ECE) Accord image001
60 Rahul Yadav 1202831064 B.Tech.(ECE) Rasm Exim image001
61 Saurabh Tewari 1264540070 B.Tech.(ME) Real Time Data Services
image001
62 Smriti Singh 1202821054 B.Tech.(ECE) TAK Technologies image001
63 Priya 1202821034 B.Tech.(ECE) TAK Technologies image001
64 Yashasvi 1202821062 B.Tech .(EEE) TAK Technologies image001
65 Avinash Km Mishra 1202821010 B.Tech .(EEE) Industrykart image001
66 Amit Kumar 1202821005 B.Tech .(EEE) Evision image001
67 Dipendra Kumar 1202821013 B.Tech .(EEE) Urja Kart.com image001
68 Jainander Sharma 1202840060 B.Tech.(ME) SourceKey image001
69 Himanshu 1202840058 B.Tech.(ME) SourceKey image001
70 Rishi Tiwari 1202840119 B.Tech.(ME) SourceKey image001
71 Neeraj Sharma 1202840081 B.Tech.(ME) SourceKey image001
72 Akansha Srivastava 1202840012 B.Tech.(ME) SourceKey image001
73 Anant Mohan Srivastava 1202840028 B.Tech.(ME) Hyper Filteration image001
74 Sanjeev Mishra 1202840130 B.Tech.(ME) NM Tronics image001
75 Avinash Shukla 1202840041 B.Tech.(ME) NM Tronics image001
76 Abhishek Pandey 1202840008 B.Tech.(ME) NM Tronics image001
77 Kaustab Rai 1202840066 B.Tech.(ME) Web Ray Solution image001
78 Ritesh Patel 1202840121 B.Tech.(ME) Web Ray Solution image001
79 Santosh Tripathi 1202840131 B.Tech.(ME) Web Ray Solution image001
80 Rishi Tewari 1202840119 B.Tech.(ME) Zorba image001
81 Nirbhay Singh 1202840084 B.Tech.(ME) ALTEM image001
82 Vivek Km Singh 1202840167 B.Tech.(ME) Industry Buying image001
83 Akash Tyagi 1202800011 B.Tech.(CE) Apex Infra homes image001
84 Akash Goyal 1202800001 B.Tech.(CE) Balaji Infra Eng. image001
85 Ankur Singh 1402870002 MBA Radico Khaitan image001
86 Bhoopendra sharma 1402870004 MBA Radico Khaitan image001
87 Ratnesh Sharma 1264540061 B.Tech/ME V.S Industries image001
88 Nariti 1202810057 B.Tech.(CS) Hestabit Tech. image001
89 Dishank 1202831035 B.Tech.(ECE) Hestabit Tech. image001
90 Shubham gupta 1202810092 B.Tech.(CS) Josh technology image001
91 Ankit Sharma 1202810019 B.Tech.(CS) Suretek Infosoft 91
92 Manoj Tiwari 1202810048 B.Tech.(CS) Mobiloitte 92
93 Prince Kumar 1264500032 B.Tech.(CE) SourceKey 93
94 Sanjeev Kumar B.Tech .(EEE) Industrykart
95 Ranjana Mishra 1202810074 B.Tech.(CS) PhiMetrics 95
96 Payal singh 1202810062 B.Tech.(CS) PhiMetrics 96
97 Madhur Rana 1202810045 B.Tech.(CS) PhiMetrics 97
98 Shubham Rastogi 1202831083 B.Tech.(EC) PhiMetrics 98
99 Ashutosh Kumar Singh 1202821009 B.Tech.(EE) PhiMetrics 99
100 Anand Mishra 1202821006 B.Tech.(EE) PhiMetrics 100
101 Navin Kumar Singh 1202821028 B.Tech.(EE) PhiMetrics 101
102 Ashish Kumar Mishra 1202821008 B.Tech.(EE) PhiMetrics
103 Vimlendra Pratap 1202833012 B.Tech.(ET) PhiMetrics 103
104 Anuj gupta 1202831018 B.Tech.(CS) Finsoft Analytics 104
105 Ayush Chaursia 1202810027 B.Tech.(CS) Q Spiders 105
106 Nishant Kumar 1364540901 B.Tech.(ME) Tech Mahindra 106
107 Prashant 1202810063 B.Tech.(CS) Q Spiders 107
108 Aditya Srivastav 1264510004 B.Tech.(CS) Serva Servicescape 108
109 Avinash Shukla 1202840041 B.Tech.(ME) NM Tronics 109
110 Kirti Agarwal 1202813016 B.Tech.(IT) Evision 110
111 Satish Kumar Singh 1202810086 B.Tech.(CS) Interglobe 111
112 Vishva Prakash 1202800113 B.Tech.(CE) Nauratan Eng. Corporation 112
113

 

Vimlendra Pratap 1202833012 B.Tech.(EC) Shivam Infocom Pvt. Ltd. 113
114 Gaurav Kumar Bhasker 1202831037 B.Tech.(EC) Finosoft Analytics Consultants 114
115 Shruti Gaur 1202831080 B.Tech.(EC) Million Edge 115
116 Anand Prakash Mishra 1202821006 B.Tech.(EN) Quantum Page 116
117 Yashshwy 1202821062 B.Tech.(EN) Quantum Page 117
118 Priya Sharma 1202810066 B.Tech.(CS) Quantum Page 118
119 Ruqaiya 1202810078 B.Tech.(CS) Quantum Page 119
120 Manoj Tiwari 1202810048 B.Tech.(CS) Quantum Page 120
121 Virat Garg 1202800109 B.Tech.(Civil) Quantum Page
122 Bhoopenda Kumar Sharma 1402870004 MBA Well Trans Logistics
123 Aniket Srivastava 1402870001 MBA Well Trans Logistics
124 Sonpal Shishodia 1402870007 MBA Mahamaya Constructions 124
125 Ritesh Pandey 1202821041 B.Tech.(EE) Leo Exim 125
126 Himanshi Srivastava 1202810036 B.Tech.(CS) Pyramid IT 126
127 Prashant Sharma 1202813026 B.Tech.(IT) YMS Mobitech Pvt. Ltd. 127
128 Yatender Kumar 1214300114 B.Tech. (CE) Adroit Technical Services 128
129 Purnima Singh 1214300079 B.Tech. (CE) Adroit Technical Services 129
130 Manaswini C 1214300056 B.Tech. (CE) Adroit Technical Services 130
131 Nidhi Sinha 1202813021 B.Tech. (IT) Progresive Infotech 131
132 Divya Dubey 1202831036 B.Tech.(ECE) Consult Add 132
133 Jyoti sinha 1202831045 B.Tech.(ECE) Consult Add 133
134 Abhishek Daundiyal 1202840038 B.Tech. (ME) Consult Add 134
135 Vaibhav Km Pandey 1202821301 B.Tech. (EE) W.Electromech 135
136 Rahul Rai 1202821037 B.Tech. (EE) W.Electromech 136
137 Ritesh Pandey 1202821041 B.Tech. (EE) Akshat solar 137
138 Payas 1202831059 B.Tech. (ECE) Consult Add
139 Ashutosh Km. Singh 1202821009 B.Tech. (EE) Akshat solar 139
140 Shubham Yadav 1202831085 B.Tech. (ECE) Medy Metry
141 Abhishek Kumar Singh 1202840007 B.Tech.(ME) Quantum Page 141
142 Lakshay Rana 1202831051 B.Tech. (ECE) Consult Add 142
143 Abhay Kumar 1202835002 B.Tech. (ECE) W. Electromech
144 Shahnaz Khan 1214300076 B.Tech. (CE) Consult Add 142
145 Nitesh Raj Srivastava 1264540049 B.Tech. (ME) Arun Enterprises 142
146 Archit Km Mishra 1202840035 B.Tech. (ME) Arun Enterprises 142
147 Akshay Kumar 1202840017 B.Tech. (ME) Arun Enterprises 142
148 Anil Thakur 1202840029 B.Tech. (ME) Arun Enterprises 142
149 Rahul Gupta 1202840102 B.Tech. (ME) Arun Enterprises 142
150 Mohd.irfan 1202810052 B.Tech. (CS) Keon Infotech 142
151 Kislay Mishra 1202810040 B.Tech. (CS) Keon Infotech 142
152 Nidhi Tewari 1202810059 B.Tech. (CS) Keon Infotech 142
153 Mohd Afzal 1202810051 B.Tech. (CS) Keon Infotech 142
154 Gaurav Srivastava 1402870005 MBA Curador Healthcare 142