Ideal Group of Institutions, Ghaziabad
“Glimpse of Encouragement”
Personal level interaction among its family members (i.e. Students, Faculty & Staff members of Ideal Family) to improve the personality of students and quality of life in the campus. To encourage our humble motto, every week we conduct extra-curricular activities on weekends.

Photos of Guest Lecture on “Principal of Satisfaction” delivered by ISKCON Society Activity on Saturday, Sep 10, 2016


Er. Amit Kumar Jaiswal
(DSW)
Conducted By




List of Participants
                           
                               
       List of Participants of “Guest Lecture on “Principal of Satisfaction"  
      
      S. No	    Name		      	Branch and Year  

	1	Abhishek kumar		CE	2nd 
	2	Shivam Mishra		CE	2nd 
	3	Akshay Kumar		CE	2nd 
	4	Amit Singh			CE	2nd 
	5	Rahul kr.Singh		CE	2nd 
	6	Sandeep kr.Yadav		CE	2nd 
	7	Santosh Yadav		CE	2nd 
	8	Shanu Jaiswal		ME	2nd 
	9	Vishal Rai			ME	2nd 
	10	Piyush Singh			C.S.E	4th 
	11	Vishnu Pandey		C.S.E	4th 
	12	Akshay Goyal		C.S.E	4th 
	13	Anuj Singh Yadav		ME	4th 
	14	Agranshu Aggarwal	CS 	1st 
	15	Keshav Kashyap		ME	1st 
	16	Hemant Yadav		C.S.E	1st
	17	Lokesh Savita		C.S.E	1st
	18	Ankit kr. Singh		C.S.E	1st
	19	Yash Sharma			ME	1st 
	20	Kuldeep Tyagi		EEE	1st 
	21	Ujjwal Singh			C.S.E	1st 
	22	Prakash verma		C.S.E	1st 
	23 	Ankit Yadav			ME	1st 
	24	Ritesh Kumar Singh	C.S.E	3rd  
	25	Amit kumar Yadav	ME	1st 
	26	Shivam Mishra		C.S.E	3rd  
	27	Arpit Maheshwari		C.S.E	3rd  
	28	Aayush Mishra		C.S.E	3rd  
	29	Arpana Raj			C.S.E	3rd  
	30	Shrishthi Singh		C.S.E	3rd  
	31	Prakash Torai		C.S.E	3rd  
	32	Devendra maurya		ME	2nd 
	33	Kunal 				ME	2nd 
	34	Shubham Soni		C.S.E	2nd 
	35	Vikas Yadav			C.S.E	2nd 
	36	Brjdev Kumar		C.S.E	2nd 
	37	Deepak kumar Singh	C.S.E	2nd 
	38	Akshay Mishra		C.S.E	2nd 
	39	Neeraj Jaiswal		EC	2nd 
	40	Sanket Mishra		ME	3rd 
	41	Jishan Varshney		ME	1st 
	42	Agranshu Aggarwal	C.S.E	1st 
	43	Ankit kr.Singh		C.S.E	1st 
	44	Rahul Yadav			C.S.E	4th 
	45	Anoop Singh			C.S.E	1st 
	46	Rishabh Chauhan		C.S.E	1st 
	47	Kamlesh kumar Singh	C.S.E	3rd   
	48	Mauri Kaushal		C.S.E	3rd   
	49	Ankit				IT	3rd 
	50	Shromi				C.S.E	3rd   
	51	Abhishek Singh		C.S.E	3rd   
	52	Mamta Chauhan		C.S.E	3rd   
	53	Shruti Yadav			IT	3rd 
	54	Sumeet Kumar		ME	3rd
	55	Sudhanshu Tripathi	ME	3rd