Ideal Group of Institutions, Ghaziabad
“Glimpse of Encouragement”
Personal level interaction among its family members (i.e. Students, Faculty & Staff members of Ideal Family) to improve the personality of students and quality of life in the campus. To encourage our humble motto, every week we conduct extra-curricular activities on weekends.

Photos of Chatter Box & Ad Mad Show Activity on Saturday, 1 October 2016


Er. Amit Kumar Jaiswal
(DSW)
The Founding Members of IDEAL

Conducted By
     
Mr. Rahul Jaipuriar Mr. Aman Kumar Ms. Shivali Tyagi Mr. Satyendra Pal Singh Mr. Vishal Mishra Mr. D. P. Singh Mr. K. K. Gupta Ms. Pooja Jha Mr. Devesh Kumar Ms. Ritika Chauhan Ms. Kratika Sharma Mr. Bhuvanesh Kumar Mr. Yogesh Kr. Tyagi Mr. Yasharth Raj








List of Participants
                       
				 List of Participants of “Chatter Box"                          						
	
	The event coordinators were Mr. K.K. Gupta and Ms. Shivali Tyagi.		
				
						 “WINNER” 						
	(i) 	Md Salman
	(ii) 	Hemant Yadav
	(iii) 	Vibhanshu Sirohi
	(iv) 	Hasan Khalid (Consolation)

	Judges for this event were Mr Devesh Kumar and Ms Preeti Chaudhary
      
				 List of Participants of “Ad Mad Show"    
						
						 “WINNER” 
	(i)  	Aman Mishra
	(ii) 	Mohd Salman
	(iii) 	Hemant Yadav
	(iv) 	Vibhanshu Sirohi (Consolation)

	Judges for this event were Ms. Pooja Jha and Mr. Aman Kumar.


			 List of Participants of “Ad Mad Show"  

	1.	Hemant Yadav		1st Year
	2.	Mohd Salman		3rd Year EC
	3.	Shobhit Gupta		1st Year
	4.	Neeraj jaiswal		2nd Year EC
	5.	Amit Singh			2nd Year CE
	6.	Aman Mishra		4th Year ME
	7.	Akshay Kumar		2nd Year CE
	8.	Vibhanshu Sirohi		4th Year ME
	9.	Ankit Kumar Singh	1st Year
	10.	Anoop Pratap Singh	4th Year ME

			 List of Participants of “Chatter Box"  

	1.	Amit Singh			2nd Year CE
	2.	Akshay Kumar		2nd Year CE
	3.	Shivam Mishra		2nd Year CE
	4.	Aman Mishra		4th Year ME
	5.	Abhilash Panwar		4th Year ME
	6.	Vibhanshu Sirohi		4th Year ME
	7.	Neeraj Jaiswal		2nd Year EC
	8.	Ankit Kumar			1st Year
	9.	Shobhit Gupta		1st Year
	10.	Anoop Pratap Singh	4th Year ME
	11.	Kuldeep Kumar		3rd Year EC
	12.	Mohd. Salman		3rd Year EC
	13.	Akash Chaudhary	4th Year ME
	14.	Ravi Maurya			1st Year
	15.	Hemant Yadav		1st Year		
	16.	Hasan Khalid			3rd Year EC