RECRUITMENT @IDEAL 2017-18

S.No.

Name

Branch

Year

Company name

Date

1

Dhiraj Jaiswal

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

2

Kailash Kushwaha

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

3

Pradeep Kushwaha

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

4

Neelesh Vishwakarma

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

5

Praveen Prasad

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

6

Pratiksha Tiwari

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

7

Ananteshu Srivastava

B.Tech.(EN)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

8

Abhishek Kr Singh

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Rcom Infotech Pvt Ltd

10-11-17

9

Ankit Srivastava

B.Tech.(IT)

Final 2018

Directi Internet Solution Pvt Ltd Mumbai

20/11/2017

10

Gurvinder Singh

B.Tech.(CSE)

Final 2018

Directi Internet Solution Pvt Ltd Mumbai

20/11/2017

11

Nitin Sirohi

B.Tech.(CSE)

Final 2018

Directi Internet Solution Pvt Ltd Mumbai

20/11/2017

12

Rohan Sirohi

B.Tech.(CSE)

Final 2018

Directi Internet Solution Pvt Ltd Mumbai

20/11/2017

13

Shivam Srivastava

B.Tech.(IT)

Final 2018

Directi Internet Solution Pvt Ltd Mumbai

20/11/2017

14

Areeb Ahmed

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Zopper

12-02-17

15

Gaurav Gangwar

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Zopper

12-02-17

16

Rohit Prajapati

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

17

Saurabh Kr Madhesiya

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

18

Pawan Kumar

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

19

Saurabh Srivastava

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

20

Vivek Singh Rajput

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Fiems Gujrat

12-02-17

21

Saurabh Srivastava

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Fiems Gujrat

12-02-17

22

Mohd.Zeeshan

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Fiems Gujrat

12-02-17

23

Shobhit Srivastava

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Fiems Gujrat

12-02-17

24

Pawan Kumar

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Fiems Gujrat

12-02-17

25

Sonu Kr Yadav

Diploma ME

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

26

Javed Ali

Diploma ME

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

27

Junaid Tariq

Diploma ME

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

28

Azharuddin

Diploma ME

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

29

Vinay Sharma

Diploma ME

Final 2018

Jay ShreePolymer Pune

12-02-17

30

Vinay Sharma

Diploma ME

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17

31

Komal

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17

32

Laxmi

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17

33

Pooja

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17

34

Shubhdha Shree

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17

35

Saurabh Yadav

B.Tech.(ME)

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17

36

Pratiksha Tiwari

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17

37

Jasmine

B.Tech.(ECE)

Final 2018

Tata Business Support Services

12-03-17